Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz25–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 104–4
Bilanz4–4
SerieL3
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 111:86 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season UTA 62:80 GSW
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIL 51:76 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 94:87 NYK
REB46
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG40/77 (51.9%)
3P14/27 (51.9%)
FT17/19 (89.5%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead31
Poss
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP2 (1.8%)
PIP42 (37.8%)
Inside0.26
2ND21 (18.9%)
Bench42 (37.8%)
PACE79.1
ORTG140.4
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%35.9%
FTr0.247
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 20 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 7 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 21.2% | 39.5 | 23.4 | 176.6 | 108.1 | |
| 24 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 27 | 20 | 35.4% | 32.8 | 19.2 | 130.0 | 96.1 | |
| 24 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 19.5% | 23.1 | 13.8 | 155.7 | 112.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17.2% | 9.4 | 4.5 | 110.8 | 105.6 | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 17.8% | 8.6 | 4.1 | 91.7 | 105.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 8.2% | 7.0 | 3.6 | 142.3 | 112.1 | |
| 21 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 15.0% | 23.1 | 11.7 | 156.5 | 100.5 | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 23.9% | 27.6 | 12.1 | 143.7 | 105.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 3 | 9.9% | -5.7 | -1.8 | 29.7 | 106.9 | |
| 12 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 27.4% | 43.0 | 12.7 | 192.1 | 112.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10.7% | 8.5 | 1.7 | 131.1 | 112.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 43.0% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 44.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST23
STL8
BLK3
TOV14
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB7
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint11/20 (55.0%)
FBP6 (7.0%)
PIP30 (34.9%)
Inside0.25
2ND6 (7.0%)
Bench23 (26.7%)
PACE76.5
ORTG112.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.5%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%17.9%
FTr0.194
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 5 | -8 | 21 | 30.5% | 25.5 | 19.9 | 124.2 | 134.3 | |
| 28 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 8 | 13.3% | 1.2 | 1.2 | 50.0 | 131.2 | |
| 28 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/24 (45.8%) | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -16 | 28 | 47.8% | 22.6 | 16.2 | 97.8 | 145.3 | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -14 | 3 | 5.3% | 14.8 | 9.2 | 169.6 | 129.2 | |
| 26 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 5.5% | 3.2 | 2.0 | 105.4 | 145.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 17.7% | 18.4 | 6.9 | 118.4 | 133.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 2 | 6.8% | 6.9 | 2.3 | 92.2 | 137.6 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 21.8% | 24.6 | 7.7 | 132.3 | 137.6 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -15 | 1 | 3.9% | 1.6 | 0.4 | 92.5 | 136.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -18 | 8 | 41.4% | -3.3 | -0.2 | 64.4 | 137.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































