Platz11. East
SerieL7
Bilanz0–7
Letzte 100–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S20 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 51:76 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 94:87 NYK
REB35
AST14
STL5
BLK0
TOV15
FG22/63 (34.9%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (15.7%)
PIP26 (51.0%)
Inside0.03
2ND3 (5.9%)
Bench14 (27.5%)
PACE70.3
ORTG72.6
Four Factors
eFG%37.3%
TOV%18.7%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.079
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | -16 | 11 | 18.8% | 9.3 | 6.6 | 91.2 | 102.5 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -13 | 8 | 15.2% | -1.4 | -0.7 | 52.0 | 109.1 | |
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 11 | 23.5% | -1.9 | -0.3 | 49.3 | 112.0 | |
| 23 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 21 | 46.4% | 14.2 | 8.8 | 90.4 | 115.5 | |
| 22 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -11 | 1 | 2.3% | 11.7 | 5.9 | 116.4 | 96.9 | |
| 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -14 | 4 | 10.8% | -8.6 | -3.8 | 0.0 | 103.6 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 24.3% | 15.9 | 7.3 | 96.9 | 100.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 6 | 23.7% | 2.2 | 1.0 | 65.1 | 112.3 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 3 | 14.0% | -6.3 | -1.4 | 13.8 | 111.7 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 18.7% | -1.3 | -0.1 | 51.8 | 111.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 17.1% | -9.2 | -1.2 | 0.0 | 100.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST17
STL12
BLK4
TOV7
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT12/17 (70.6%)
OREB12
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP8 (10.5%)
PIP36 (47.4%)
Inside0.09
2ND6 (7.9%)
Bench14 (18.4%)
PACE68.6
ORTG110.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%8.4%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 11.1% | 12.3 | 8.8 | 111.3 | 65.5 | |
| 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 28 | 17 | 26.8% | 14.5 | 11.1 | 93.1 | 63.9 | |
| 30 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 32 | 18 | 29.6% | 41.1 | 29.2 | 146.1 | 58.1 | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 3 | 27 | 15 | 26.7% | 16.7 | 11.6 | 116.4 | 82.6 | |
| 27 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 8.7% | 8.6 | 5.5 | 93.4 | 73.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 14.9% | -10.2 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 77.2 | |
| 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 8 | 34.0% | 24.8 | 7.4 | 121.5 | 75.1 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 13.2% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 88.0 | 82.1 | |
| 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 4 | 17.1% | -5.8 | -1.2 | 32.9 | 82.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 2 | 9.7% | 10.6 | 2.5 | 123.0 | 71.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























