Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz6–11
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W4
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz13–0
SerieW13
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 103:116 MEM
- L S8 · Reg. Season ATL 90:97 MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 89:108 MEM
- L S6 · Reg. Season ATL 76:87 NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 74:71 NJN
REB30
AST31
STL6
BLK2
TOV8
FG46/91 (50.5%)
3P9/21 (42.9%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.3
ORTG120.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%8.0%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 20.4% | 25.5 | 20.0 | 138.6 | 140.2 | |
| 28 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 35.0% | 20.6 | 14.6 | 109.6 | 140.7 | |
| 28 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 10.2% | 4.4 | 3.3 | 99.4 | 142.5 | |
| 28 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 30.6% | 32.9 | 22.0 | 125.8 | 125.0 | |
| 27 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8.2% | 19.6 | 12.4 | 171.0 | 135.3 | |
| 14 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 37.9% | 29.6 | 10.3 | 115.1 | 131.9 | |
| 14 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.4% | 15.2 | 5.3 | 116.1 | 138.9 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.3 | 1.3 | 219.6 | 135.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.7% | -4.6 | -1.0 | 48.4 | 142.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | -4.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 132.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST32
STL6
BLK2
TOV7
FG52/85 (61.2%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT11/11 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE83.4
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%61.8%
TOV%7.2%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.129
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.3% | 11.0 | 9.0 | 129.7 | 124.0 | |
| 29 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.1% | 13.9 | 9.8 | 108.2 | 116.5 | |
| 28 | 36 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18/26 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 39.3% | 42.5 | 28.8 | 142.6 | 118.4 | |
| 27 | 24 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 31.2% | 27.2 | 18.1 | 135.6 | 127.4 | |
| 25 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.4% | 23.9 | 14.3 | 165.5 | 113.9 | |
| 23 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 23.1 | 12.9 | 151.5 | 121.3 | |
| 16 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.4% | 21.8 | 8.4 | 145.5 | 121.1 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.2% | 11.2 | 4.0 | 101.6 | 128.5 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 32.5 | 6.8 | 201.2 | 119.3 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.6 | 1.0 | 201.9 | 113.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























