Platz4. East
SerieL1
Bilanz2–5
Letzte 102–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MEM W3
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 90:97 MEM
- L S7 · Reg. Season ATL 89:108 MEM
- L S6 · Reg. Season ATL 76:87 NJN
- W S6 · Reg. Season ATL 74:71 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 110:101 NJN
REB37
AST24
STL4
BLK1
TOV10
FG37/77 (48.1%)
3P7/17 (41.2%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG111.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%11.0%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.117
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.5% | 16.6 | 13.0 | 108.9 | 122.5 | |
| 31 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.8% | 19.3 | 15.2 | 127.9 | 120.6 | |
| 30 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.0% | 14.1 | 10.4 | 103.8 | 116.0 | |
| 30 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/20 (30.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.6% | 10.5 | 8.5 | 84.1 | 116.0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 2.7 | 1.3 | 81.0 | 121.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 6.2 | 2.8 | 64.6 | 109.4 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.0% | 7.1 | 2.9 | 82.3 | 121.7 | |
| 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 34.6% | 47.1 | 12.5 | 158.2 | 124.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.0% | 22.1 | 4.7 | 205.3 | 122.2 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 13.6 | 1.9 | 200.0 | 116.8 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | 218.9 | 124.9 | |
| DNP |
REB37
AST26
STL7
BLK2
TOV6
FG43/84 (51.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG122.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.048
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 24.8% | 26.4 | 20.7 | 139.7 | 112.9 | |
| 29 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 29.1% | 29.5 | 20.6 | 125.1 | 104.2 | |
| 28 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 25.4% | 4.6 | 3.7 | 86.6 | 117.2 | |
| 27 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.9% | 15.8 | 10.7 | 108.3 | 106.2 | |
| 23 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.6% | 17.1 | 9.6 | 127.5 | 108.8 | |
| 21 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.1% | 22.7 | 11.4 | 139.3 | 110.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 13.6 | 5.4 | 118.6 | 108.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 9.9 | 3.0 | 121.4 | 107.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 14.3 | 3.4 | 142.8 | 118.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22.2% | -16.3 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 118.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























