Platz1. East
SerieW5
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W4
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz7–6
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 74:71 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 110:101 NJN
- W S5 · Reg. Season ATL 97:91 NJN
- W S4 · Reg. Season ATL 72:67 NJN
REB24
AST23
STL13
BLK3
TOV13
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.3
ORTG110.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%19.2%
FTr0.119
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 31 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0.0% | 33.9 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 8.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0.0% | 22.8 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0.0% | 20.5 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 15.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0.0% | 27.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 18.9 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | -4.9 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 22.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB35
AST22
STL7
BLK1
TOV15
FG33/73 (45.2%)
3P4/14 (28.6%)
FT1/3 (33.3%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%16.8%
OREB%42.4%
FTr0.041
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10/23 (43.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 31.7% | 17.9 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | -3.3 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 23.9 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6.2% | 8.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 21.6% | 4.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 36.5% | 9.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 18.5 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.6% | 5.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 22.2% | 38.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 25.4% | 61.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.5% | 2.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























