Platz12. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie OKC W5
Letzte 104–5
Bilanz4–5
SerieW4
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 85:98 OKC
- L S8 · Reg. Season DET 78:82 SEA
- L S7 · Reg. Season DET 98:102 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 90:91 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 85:91 SEA
REB36
AST29
STL1
BLK1
TOV8
FG40/78 (51.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.8
ORTG112.1
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 26 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 27.1% | 20.8 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 33 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 18.7% | 19.5 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.0% | 25.7 | 19.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.1% | 4.3 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 12.4% | 10.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.0% | 8.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.3% | 6.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 39.5% | -3.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5% | 20.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.5% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19.0% | 10.7 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 31.6% | -26.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- |
REB39
AST29
STL5
BLK0
TOV4
FG41/81 (50.6%)
3P7/13 (53.8%)
FT9/10 (90.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG127.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%4.5%
OREB%23.7%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 29.9% | 37.8 | 27.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 26.4% | 28.8 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.7% | 29.3 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/21 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 37.3% | 4.2 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 4.3 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.7% | 13.3 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.6% | 8.8 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.0% | 17.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























