Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz16–15
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz8–18
SerieW1
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 90:91 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 85:91 SEA
REB20
AST23
STL13
BLK2
TOV8
FG38/76 (50.0%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.3
ORTG117.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.6%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 13/25 (52.0%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 36.6% | 29.6 | 20.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23.6% | 5.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.4% | 13.3 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.3% | 17.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.1% | 15.4 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.7% | 40.0 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 20.3% | 17.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 26.2% | 10.4 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 20.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.9% | 14.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST18
STL6
BLK5
TOV15
FG39/62 (62.9%)
3P7/9 (77.8%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.9
ORTG128.4
Four Factors
eFG%68.5%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.177
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 27.2% | 30.2 | 21.1 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15/18 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 34.8% | 47.7 | 31.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | -0.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.3% | 7.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 23.8 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | -7.0 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.9% | 4.0 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 22.0 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.8% | 16.9 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 18.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























