Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz9–5
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SEA W3
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–8
SerieW4
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 98:102 SEA
- L S6 · Reg. Season DET 90:91 SEA
- L S5 · Reg. Season DET 85:91 SEA
REB47
AST33
STL8
BLK2
TOV8
FG44/102 (43.1%)
3P4/22 (18.2%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.3
ORTG100.7
Four Factors
eFG%45.1%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 46 | 16 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8/24 (33.3%) | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 25.0% | 9.7 | 11.8 | 84.5 | 103.4 | |
| 43 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 25.5% | 23.8 | 24.9 | 127.3 | 102.3 | |
| 43 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 17.5% | 12.8 | 13.6 | 98.3 | 99.8 | |
| 33 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12.1% | 11.0 | 8.6 | 104.9 | 99.2 | |
| 32 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 25.9% | 9.2 | 7.7 | 92.2 | 107.3 | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.0% | 7.3 | 3.5 | 77.9 | 102.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 20.6 | 6.1 | 204.3 | 92.7 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 25.3% | 15.2 | 2.6 | 92.5 | 106.0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.6% | 2.8 | 0.6 | 63.7 | 106.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 26.5% | 19.2 | 2.3 | 116.9 | 109.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7% | -15.5 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 109.9 | |
| DNP |
REB48
AST34
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG44/94 (46.8%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT10/10 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE99.3
ORTG102.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%13.2%
OREB%22.7%
FTr0.106
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 42 | 30 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 26.6% | 32.7 | 33.0 | 131.8 | 95.1 | |
| 42 | 36 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16/31 (51.6%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 37.3% | 24.2 | 25.4 | 106.1 | 98.0 | |
| 40 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22.4% | 9.1 | 9.6 | 94.7 | 105.2 | |
| 34 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11.7% | 2.6 | 2.8 | 58.8 | 99.8 | |
| 33 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15.0% | 11.6 | 9.5 | 103.5 | 94.3 | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.4% | 2.2 | 1.5 | 67.9 | 101.2 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 12.0 | 3.6 | 205.4 | 98.8 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.0% | -11.8 | -2.5 | 0.0 | 103.7 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 6.9 | 1.7 | 118.9 | 107.0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | -4.6 | -0.7 | 28.0 | 107.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























