Platz6. East
SerieW2
Bilanz4–4
Letzte 104–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W3
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 87:71 NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 98:66 NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season CLE 75:65 NYK
- L S5 · Reg. Season CLE 81:86 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 87:86 NYK
REB36
AST25
STL3
BLK1
TOV8
FG42/72 (58.3%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.8
ORTG116.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.0%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%10.7%
FTr0.028
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 32.3% | 13.7 | 10.0 | 93.9 | 98.3 | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9.5% | 7.3 | 4.8 | 122.6 | 96.3 | |
| 28 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 19.0% | 9.2 | 6.4 | 103.1 | 96.5 | |
| 25 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 29.8% | 38.1 | 22.7 | 152.6 | 83.1 | |
| 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7.2% | 4.6 | 2.6 | 90.6 | 96.9 | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.9% | 16.7 | 8.7 | 104.5 | 99.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20.7% | 6.5 | 3.1 | 70.1 | 88.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.2% | 16.6 | 5.9 | 140.9 | 88.6 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.7% | 13.0 | 3.4 | 200.0 | 100.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 12.2 | 3.4 | 104.5 | 95.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3% | 25.1 | 2.4 | 200.7 | 100.2 | |
| 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25.0% | 14.4 | 1.6 | 116.5 | 94.1 |
REB32
AST14
STL4
BLK1
TOV5
FG33/75 (44.0%)
3P1/8 (12.5%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG97.8
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 20.5% | 9.9 | 9.4 | 98.6 | 113.3 | |
| 33 | 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.7% | 11.1 | 9.2 | 96.0 | 113.0 | |
| 32 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 22.8% | 0.4 | 1.0 | 59.7 | 113.3 | |
| 31 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 33.4% | 12.0 | 9.5 | 88.0 | 109.5 | |
| 24 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 3.1 | 1.9 | 85.9 | 117.1 | |
| 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | -1.8 | -0.6 | 39.1 | 116.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 28.9% | 40.8 | 15.5 | 153.7 | 114.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | 5.7 | 1.3 | 200.0 | 117.5 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 14.9% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 100.1 | 117.5 | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























