Platz5. East
SerieL1
Bilanz25–16
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–27
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 81:86 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season CLE 87:86 NYK
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 87:79 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 87:73 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 76:78 NYK
REB22
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV11
FG35/66 (53.0%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT0/1 (0.0%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.4
ORTG111.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.015
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 35.1% | 30.5 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 21.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 38.9% | 14.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.6% | 4.0 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.5% | 23.5 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 12.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 42.6% | 9.9 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 15.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 8.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | -11.4 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST28
STL7
BLK3
TOV11
FG37/68 (54.4%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.1
ORTG120.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.103
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 22.3% | 23.2 | 18.2 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 23.4% | 20.1 | 15.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 22.5 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.2% | 20.7 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.2% | 19.2 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 26.6% | 27.5 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 18.2% | 1.8 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























