Platz5. East
SerieW7
Bilanz24–14
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz7–25
SerieL2
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 87:86 NYK
- W S4 · Reg. Season CLE 87:79 NYK
- W S3 · Reg. Season CLE 87:73 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season CLE 76:78 NYK
- W S2 · Reg. Season CLE 66:32 NYK
REB26
AST26
STL12
BLK1
TOV7
FG38/80 (47.5%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG118.7
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%7.9%
OREB%41.4%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 28.7% | 40.7 | 25.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.3% | 25.8 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 23.5 | 13.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.6% | 23.6 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 12.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 26.2% | 12.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 41.1% | 5.4 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 3.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.2% | 10.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | -8.7 | -1.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST24
STL5
BLK6
TOV13
FG39/65 (60.0%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG129.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.0% | 26.8 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.9% | 36.3 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.2% | 20.9 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 22.7 | 13.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.1% | 6.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 10.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.3% | 12.5 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 61.3% | 3.1 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























