Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W5
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 92:91 PHI
- W S8 · Reg. Season MIL 111:106 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIL 95:93 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIL 77:70 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIL 97:88 PHI
REB38
AST19
STL8
BLK1
TOV8
FG41/86 (47.7%)
3P3/16 (18.8%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.3
ORTG105.4
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%16.3%
FTr0.105
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 0/9 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 29.4% | 6.7 | 6.5 | 69.4 | 99.4 | |
| 33 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 15.1% | 18.3 | 14.6 | 129.6 | 101.2 | |
| 29 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17.2% | 20.2 | 14.4 | 145.8 | 108.1 | |
| 26 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 24.1% | 18.6 | 12.0 | 112.0 | 106.2 | |
| 20 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.9% | 26.4 | 12.7 | 150.9 | 105.1 | |
| 18 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.1% | 2.7 | 1.6 | 47.7 | 93.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 10.5% | 9.5 | 3.4 | 125.2 | 103.7 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 16.7 | 6.0 | 135.6 | 108.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 11.5% | 0.8 | 0.0 | 81.0 | 100.8 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 56.1% | -43.5 | -2.8 | 0.0 | 103.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST29
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG40/80 (50.0%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.4
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%52.5%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4.2% | 7.0 | 4.9 | 75.5 | 98.1 | |
| 27 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 6.8 | 4.7 | 78.4 | 104.1 | |
| 24 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 17.3% | 20.6 | 12.3 | 123.4 | 109.0 | |
| 24 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 31.3% | 17.2 | 10.6 | 96.5 | 103.7 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 13.0 | 7.6 | 117.1 | 100.9 | |
| 24 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 38.6% | 28.3 | 16.7 | 100.4 | 106.8 | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 19.1 | 7.6 | 100.6 | 91.8 | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.1% | 9.0 | 4.0 | 104.3 | 107.7 | |
| 17 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 39.6% | 20.4 | 8.9 | 96.4 | 107.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























