Platz2. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–0
Letzte 102–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W4
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 111:106 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIL 95:93 PHI
- W S7 · Reg. Season MIL 77:70 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIL 97:88 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIL 84:95 PHI
REB28
AST27
STL7
BLK2
TOV5
FG48/84 (57.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE86.1
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%60.1%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.155
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 33.4% | 25.2 | 21.8 | 118.9 | 123.8 | |
| 32 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20.1% | 14.7 | 11.6 | 101.6 | 116.1 | |
| 31 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.6% | 30.6 | 22.7 | 187.8 | 122.0 | |
| 27 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 3.8 | 2.7 | 69.3 | 114.2 | |
| 27 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 35.4 | 22.8 | 204.3 | 115.5 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.9% | 0.5 | 0.6 | 64.0 | 123.7 | |
| 14 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 34.0% | 27.5 | 9.3 | 109.5 | 109.8 | |
| 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 12.0 | 4.0 | 200.0 | 122.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 13.9% | 9.8 | 2.2 | 118.1 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST31
STL2
BLK2
TOV14
FG47/82 (57.3%)
3P3/9 (33.3%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%28.1%
FTr0.134
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13.6% | 22.0 | 15.5 | 152.4 | 122.1 | |
| 28 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 27.3% | 23.5 | 15.9 | 120.3 | 125.9 | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.6% | 28.1 | 18.7 | 135.3 | 124.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 10.6 | 6.9 | 97.2 | 127.5 | |
| 25 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 20.9% | 8.0 | 5.0 | 101.2 | 127.3 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.7% | 17.7 | 10.2 | 140.9 | 124.1 | |
| 16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 32.7% | 10.9 | 4.6 | 91.3 | 128.4 | |
| 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.2% | 22.7 | 8.4 | 133.5 | 127.0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12.4% | 3.6 | 1.3 | 68.8 | 120.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























