Platz6. East
SerieW1
Bilanz10–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz14–24
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 77:70 PHI
- W S6 · Reg. Season MIL 97:88 PHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season MIL 84:95 PHI
- W S4 · Reg. Season MIL 103:93 PHI
- L S3 · Reg. Season MIL 86:90 PHI
REB39
AST20
STL7
BLK0
TOV7
FG33/79 (41.8%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.2
ORTG99.7
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%14.3%
FTr0.013
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29.1% | 26.7 | 23.3 | 133.3 | 94.8 | |
| 30 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 10.6% | 6.6 | 4.8 | 99.0 | 93.6 | |
| 30 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/18 (22.2%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28.9% | 5.2 | 4.4 | 61.0 | 80.2 | |
| 30 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 22.8% | 5.4 | 4.5 | 82.3 | 95.0 | |
| 28 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.6% | 11.6 | 8.1 | 82.7 | 84.8 | |
| 14 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.8% | 11.9 | 4.0 | 99.1 | 85.8 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15.2% | 38.3 | 8.2 | 232.6 | 96.1 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.1% | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 89.8 | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 30.4% | -0.3 | 0.2 | 50.4 | 91.3 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 1.0 | 230.3 | 93.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST31
STL7
BLK2
TOV10
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P0/1 (0.0%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.2
ORTG94.3
Four Factors
eFG%47.9%
TOV%12.1%
OREB%13.2%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28.3% | 7.0 | 5.0 | 67.9 | 95.7 | |
| 26 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.0% | 10.5 | 6.6 | 97.1 | 99.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 18.6 | 12.0 | 80.1 | 85.9 | |
| 26 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 29.3% | 19.3 | 12.4 | 96.4 | 99.5 | |
| 20 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.0% | 16.9 | 8.1 | 108.1 | 97.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 18.8% | 11.8 | 5.9 | 97.5 | 103.8 | |
| 13 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.3% | 33.7 | 10.4 | 158.5 | 98.7 | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 33.0% | 10.1 | 3.7 | 75.4 | 105.4 | |
| 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.0% | 6.5 | 2.2 | 75.0 | 100.4 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | -1.6 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 105.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























