Platz9. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W4
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S9 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 96:100 MIA
- L S8 · Reg. Season GSW 91:106 MIA
- L S7 · Reg. Season GSW 91:94 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 94:96 MIA
REB45
AST23
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG39/92 (42.4%)
3P2/12 (16.7%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE96.9
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%43.5%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%22.4%
FTr0.196
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 24.8% | 15.5 | 13.3 | 95.0 | 102.9 | |
| 31 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.1% | 12.0 | 8.9 | 108.7 | 100.1 | |
| 31 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 31.3% | 24.0 | 18.9 | 108.6 | 97.9 | |
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 20.0% | 21.2 | 11.3 | 130.6 | 107.0 | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/17 (23.5%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 36.2% | -5.1 | -1.6 | 56.9 | 103.7 | |
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.8% | 4.9 | 3.0 | 70.8 | 105.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.8% | 14.1 | 4.4 | 202.4 | 105.4 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.0% | 12.7 | 3.3 | 91.5 | 94.1 | |
| 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 16.3% | 28.4 | 6.7 | 146.1 | 99.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 16.6 | 3.6 | 201.2 | 96.5 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB55
AST25
STL6
BLK3
TOV14
FG48/102 (47.1%)
3P2/13 (15.4%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE97.2
ORTG102.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.0%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.049
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 22 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11/27 (40.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 36.7% | 13.4 | 11.4 | 89.6 | 103.9 | |
| 31 | 17 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 8 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 17.2% | 29.4 | 21.1 | 126.0 | 85.4 | |
| 31 | 10 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 14.5% | 15.5 | 11.6 | 110.6 | 94.8 | |
| 30 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 25.2% | 21.3 | 16.0 | 115.5 | 100.2 | |
| 26 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 14.6% | 14.5 | 9.2 | 119.5 | 98.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.5% | 3.7 | 1.8 | 96.1 | 102.8 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.8% | 15.5 | 3.7 | 116.7 | 98.3 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | -3.6 | -0.8 | 58.9 | 102.9 | |
| 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.3% | 14.7 | 3.6 | 104.5 | 98.2 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.1% | -18.8 | -2.9 | 0.0 | 102.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























