Platz12. West
SerieL7
Bilanz6–12
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz16–22
SerieW4
Platz4. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 94:96 MIA
REB44
AST28
STL7
BLK5
TOV14
FG40/91 (44.0%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.0
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.9%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 37 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 20.8% | 19.3 | 17.8 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 23 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 20.8% | 39.2 | 27.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 17.6% | 0.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.0% | 20.9 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 29.3% | 18.2 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 21.6% | 13.9 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | 14.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | 6.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.6% | -16.3 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35.1% | -38.8 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST18
STL9
BLK1
TOV14
FG38/88 (43.2%)
3P6/23 (26.1%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE92.2
ORTG104.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.6%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%31.7%
FTr0.182
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 26.1% | 17.9 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8/27 (29.6%) | 4/15 (26.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 39.5% | 13.9 | 11.8 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7.2% | 3.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17.8% | 22.4 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.4% | 32.9 | 18.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.3% | -1.9 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.9% | 31.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 7.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20.0% | 10.8 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























