Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–6
Letzte 103–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIA W2
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 91:94 MIA
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 94:96 MIA
REB39
AST15
STL13
BLK3
TOV17
FG40/97 (41.2%)
3P5/26 (19.2%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE102.7
ORTG88.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%14.4%
OREB%23.9%
FTr0.093
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9.1% | -1.1 | -0.3 | 61.2 | 105.1 | |
| 34 | 36 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 17/31 (54.8%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 37.0% | 31.3 | 26.1 | 105.8 | 87.7 | |
| 33 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 11.6% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 62.7 | 101.2 | |
| 27 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 19.4% | 6.2 | 4.5 | 70.7 | 94.9 | |
| 26 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 30.7% | 19.1 | 12.5 | 90.0 | 92.6 | |
| 25 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 18.7 | 11.1 | 103.1 | 89.1 | |
| 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.7% | 13.3 | 2.6 | 154.3 | 97.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.0% | 3.3 | 0.7 | 57.0 | 94.7 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29.1% | -9.5 | -1.1 | 52.0 | 107.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16.4% | 19.0 | 1.9 | 137.3 | 97.0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB53
AST30
STL10
BLK5
TOV24
FG42/91 (46.2%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE94.8
ORTG99.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.5%
TOV%20.6%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.044
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 35 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15/17 (88.2%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 20.5% | 38.4 | 33.2 | 161.4 | 93.9 | |
| 35 | 12 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11.1% | 23.7 | 19.2 | 132.7 | 87.3 | |
| 30 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 25.9% | 18.5 | 13.7 | 103.9 | 93.7 | |
| 25 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4.2% | 12.3 | 7.0 | 117.8 | 84.5 | |
| 21 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.6% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 65.1 | 95.3 | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 31.8% | -9.6 | -3.5 | 48.9 | 90.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.6% | -2.7 | -0.6 | 32.6 | 86.0 | |
| 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 38.8% | 14.4 | 3.9 | 98.7 | 98.3 | |
| 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.8% | 4.7 | 0.8 | 62.9 | 92.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.6% | 21.0 | 2.0 | 122.9 | 94.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























