Play-In · Game 3
Platz2. West
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W2
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieL2
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 131:103 SAS
- W S8 · Playoffs NOH 130:120 SAS
- L S8 · Playoffs NOH 116:127 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season NOH 106:83 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season NOH 101:86 SAS
REB45
AST38
STL6
BLK2
TOV10
FG60/101 (59.4%)
3P5/14 (35.7%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE103.8
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%61.9%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 25.6 | 15.8 | 125.2 | 97.7 | |
| 24 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.5% | 17.9 | 10.7 | 91.0 | 95.7 | |
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 27.3% | 23.4 | 13.3 | 113.0 | 101.8 | |
| 22 | 10 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 15.5 | 8.6 | 94.8 | 90.8 | |
| 21 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/18 (72.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 32.3% | 48.2 | 24.5 | 146.5 | 95.4 | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.1% | 3.9 | 1.6 | 55.0 | 96.2 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 20.4 | 7.2 | 125.0 | 87.6 | |
| 15 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.4% | 52.9 | 19.3 | 178.0 | 95.2 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12.0% | 23.3 | 8.5 | 135.3 | 99.1 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.2% | 35.7 | 12.9 | 164.2 | 102.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.0% | -1.6 | -0.1 | 56.6 | 98.6 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27.0% | 1.6 | 0.3 | 66.8 | 103.8 |
REB45
AST36
STL2
BLK3
TOV17
FG46/103 (44.7%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE105.3
ORTG97.9
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.058
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16.8% | 3.7 | 2.9 | 66.0 | 121.9 | |
| 25 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.5% | 25.0 | 15.1 | 113.4 | 122.4 | |
| 25 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29.6% | 24.7 | 15.5 | 103.1 | 122.7 | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 26.3% | 12.5 | 7.5 | 93.1 | 125.1 | |
| 23 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 26.2 | 14.5 | 142.7 | 122.3 | |
| 16 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20.7% | 30.8 | 11.8 | 118.9 | 115.2 | |
| 16 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4% | 12.2 | 4.7 | 92.9 | 118.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.2% | 0.7 | 0.6 | 63.0 | 125.0 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 24.6% | 8.8 | 3.8 | 77.5 | 125.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 30.9% | -3.4 | -0.2 | 61.7 | 125.6 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 6.2 | 1.3 | 99.3 | 125.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























