Platz1. West
SerieW2
Bilanz10–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W4
Letzte 100–5
Bilanz0–5
SerieL5
Platz11. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOH 101:86 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season NOH 110:83 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season NOH 114:89 SAS
- W S6 · Reg. Season NOH 103:70 SAC
- L S6 · Reg. Season NOH 80:82 SAC
REB51
AST33
STL4
BLK0
TOV9
FG45/89 (50.6%)
3P3/7 (42.9%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.6
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.2%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.112
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.8% | 20.8 | 14.1 | 110.4 | 96.3 | |
| 25 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 28.6% | 29.5 | 18.0 | 112.5 | 83.6 | |
| 24 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.0% | 33.5 | 19.4 | 146.3 | 92.4 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15.7% | 2.6 | 1.9 | 71.8 | 97.0 | |
| 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.0% | 10.9 | 5.9 | 94.6 | 95.9 | |
| 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 4.8 | 2.3 | 120.5 | 90.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 31.1% | 3.6 | 2.2 | 64.4 | 91.7 | |
| 17 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 28.0% | 29.5 | 12.3 | 123.7 | 88.7 | |
| 14 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 25.6 | 8.5 | 133.1 | 77.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11.4% | 19.9 | 7.0 | 119.3 | 98.0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 90.5 | |
| DNP |
REB46
AST26
STL3
BLK1
TOV9
FG39/94 (41.5%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE91.8
ORTG93.7
Four Factors
eFG%42.6%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.064
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20.8% | 12.7 | 9.6 | 103.7 | 111.7 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 17.3% | 7.9 | 5.7 | 69.9 | 104.7 | |
| 25 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 21.1 | 12.5 | 128.0 | 106.3 | |
| 23 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 27.1% | 4.4 | 3.1 | 71.2 | 110.1 | |
| 22 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 29.9% | 11.1 | 6.8 | 81.2 | 108.6 | |
| 22 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.8% | 23.3 | 12.7 | 114.7 | 109.3 | |
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.4% | 7.7 | 4.1 | 70.2 | 104.0 | |
| 16 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 13.6 | 5.4 | 123.7 | 105.1 | |
| 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 5.2 | 1.7 | 110.4 | 112.3 | |
| 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 74.2 | 102.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























