Play-In · Game 1
Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOH
- L S8 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NOH 116:127 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season NOH 106:83 SAS
- W S8 · Reg. Season NOH 101:86 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season NOH 110:83 SAS
- W S7 · Reg. Season NOH 114:89 SAS
REB53
AST38
STL4
BLK2
TOV8
FG53/114 (46.5%)
3P8/18 (44.4%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE105.9
ORTG109.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%6.5%
OREB%21.3%
FTr0.026
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15/29 (51.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 36.0% | 28.8 | 22.3 | 108.1 | 113.4 | |
| 28 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 17.3% | 7.1 | 5.2 | 85.5 | 118.2 | |
| 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 12.0% | 20.2 | 13.9 | 118.3 | 113.2 | |
| 21 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 23.9% | 19.7 | 10.3 | 110.4 | 118.5 | |
| 21 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.8% | 2.6 | 1.2 | 84.7 | 116.0 | |
| 20 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 24.2% | 24.0 | 11.7 | 112.1 | 114.5 | |
| 19 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 45.2% | 51.1 | 23.7 | 112.0 | 115.5 | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.4% | 16.3 | 7.3 | 107.6 | 116.0 | |
| 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.0% | 1.7 | 0.8 | 55.4 | 108.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | -4.4 | -1.1 | 26.5 | 118.8 | |
| 12 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.2% | 22.0 | 6.2 | 141.3 | 100.3 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | -12.2 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 117.2 |
REB64
AST40
STL4
BLK0
TOV9
FG59/120 (49.2%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE110.2
ORTG115.3
Four Factors
eFG%51.2%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.033
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 32 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15/27 (55.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 32.1% | 30.9 | 26.1 | 116.7 | 108.0 | |
| 31 | 6 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12.5% | 13.0 | 10.0 | 99.6 | 102.4 | |
| 31 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 18.0% | 12.8 | 9.9 | 106.4 | 107.0 | |
| 31 | 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 27.1% | 32.8 | 24.7 | 123.6 | 101.6 | |
| 28 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10.1% | 24.1 | 16.1 | 176.9 | 103.6 | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.7% | 7.6 | 3.6 | 96.1 | 109.0 | |
| 15 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 25.8% | 17.5 | 6.5 | 110.1 | 109.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 23.5% | 17.0 | 6.5 | 98.0 | 102.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11.7% | 11.3 | 4.2 | 91.0 | 102.7 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.5% | 14.1 | 4.4 | 94.8 | 109.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























