Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz15–9
SerieL1
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S8 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 83:72 TOR
- L S6 · Playoffs CHI 72:79 TOR
- L S6 · Playoffs CHI 69:74 TOR
- L S6 · Playoffs CHI 73:80 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 70:96 TOR
REB41
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV12
FG37/71 (52.1%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.5
ORTG109.9
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%14.0%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.085
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.7% | 17.0 | 11.2 | 93.0 | 80.9 | |
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 31.8% | 7.1 | 4.9 | 76.1 | 91.9 | |
| 23 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 26.9% | 20.1 | 11.4 | 118.7 | 96.1 | |
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 5.6 | 3.4 | 88.3 | 101.1 | |
| 21 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.3% | 20.4 | 9.9 | 143.9 | 83.1 | |
| 19 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 39.5% | 36.7 | 17.1 | 130.9 | 91.4 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | 9.7 | 4.2 | 127.5 | 98.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.6% | 6.8 | 2.9 | 93.8 | 86.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 14.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 64.7 | 96.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.0% | 13.7 | 4.8 | 158.2 | 79.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST18
STL8
BLK0
TOV10
FG34/84 (40.5%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.0
ORTG91.1
Four Factors
eFG%41.7%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%27.7%
FTr0.036
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22.7% | 19.9 | 15.3 | 109.9 | 102.5 | |
| 29 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 33.1% | 16.6 | 12.3 | 98.2 | 104.4 | |
| 29 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.6% | 5.1 | 4.2 | 70.5 | 105.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 15.9% | 1.2 | 1.1 | 65.7 | 107.5 | |
| 23 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.5% | 10.5 | 6.1 | 96.1 | 104.2 | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.3% | 8.9 | 4.0 | 147.2 | 111.4 | |
| 18 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.6% | 12.6 | 5.5 | 108.5 | 97.0 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 27.5% | -13.9 | -4.2 | 36.0 | 112.2 | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.7% | 15.2 | 4.3 | 147.0 | 109.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























