Play-In · Game 1
Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W10
Letzte 104–1
Bilanz4–1
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S6 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CHI 73:80 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 70:96 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 80:95 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 75:89 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 68:80 TOR
REB37
AST21
STL7
BLK2
TOV16
FG29/69 (42.0%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT6/11 (54.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG101.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%17.8%
OREB%41.7%
FTr0.159
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 9/25 (36.0%) | 6/15 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 34 | 47.6% | 9.5 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 33.1% | 22.2 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.6% | 12.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.0% | 12.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 20.3% | 21.9 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15.6% | -2.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.0% | 22.8 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 20.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.4% | -4.6 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST30
STL12
BLK4
TOV9
FG37/78 (47.4%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.3
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.7%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%42.1%
FTr0.064
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 10 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21.1% | 44.7 | 29.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 32.0% | 18.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.7% | 12.0 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 16.9% | 12.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.3% | 19.5 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.5% | 14.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.2% | 14.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | 16.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























