Platz11. East
SerieL2
Bilanz6–9
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W9
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz20–5
SerieW1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 70:96 TOR
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHI 80:95 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 75:89 TOR
- L S5 · Reg. Season CHI 68:80 TOR
- L S4 · Reg. Season CHI 80:82 TOR
REB26
AST22
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG31/74 (41.9%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.6
ORTG96.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.9%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%41.2%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4/20 (20.0%) | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 43.8% | -10.5 | -3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.4% | 7.0 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.5% | 25.7 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 42.9% | 33.3 | 15.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 9.7 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | 31.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 29.2% | 28.2 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | -5.1 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.3% | -7.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.3% | 26.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24.7% | 6.6 | 1.1 | -- | -- |
REB30
AST41
STL9
BLK4
TOV9
FG46/71 (64.8%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.2
ORTG142.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%45.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 20 | 2 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10/11 (90.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 23.2% | 49.8 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 23.9 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 20.5% | 34.7 | 16.2 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 34.5% | 35.6 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 15.9% | 24.3 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.2% | 6.1 | 2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.4 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.5% | 10.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.7% | 45.6 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 41.0% | 26.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























