Play-In · Game 1
Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W5
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S7 · Playoffs dieses Spiel GSW 107:112 NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season GSW 96:106 NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season GSW 79:94 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 83:90 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 96:102 NOH
REB50
AST34
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG47/95 (49.5%)
3P10/28 (35.7%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE90.0
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%54.7%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.042
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 32 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14/25 (56.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 29.0% | 27.4 | 22.8 | 127.2 | 124.4 | |
| 30 | 12 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 17.7% | 16.4 | 11.9 | 108.2 | 117.6 | |
| 30 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.8% | 2.6 | 2.0 | 21.7 | 118.8 | |
| 28 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 24.2% | 29.8 | 19.7 | 133.6 | 122.9 | |
| 28 | 21 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8/23 (34.8%) | 3/12 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 37.7% | 18.5 | 13.8 | 101.2 | 124.3 | |
| 18 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.4% | 11.5 | 5.0 | 102.4 | 118.5 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.2% | 35.6 | 10.5 | 151.7 | 126.4 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.3% | 17.7 | 4.7 | 169.2 | 126.3 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.2% | 15.0 | 2.7 | 114.9 | 125.4 | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 17.1 | 2.4 | 97.7 | 111.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST32
STL8
BLK3
TOV6
FG48/93 (51.6%)
3P12/26 (46.2%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.5
ORTG125.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 30.4% | 36.5 | 28.2 | 143.3 | 121.8 | |
| 31 | 32 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13/19 (68.4%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 29.9% | 47.9 | 35.8 | 151.1 | 110.1 | |
| 28 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 15.1% | 13.4 | 8.7 | 91.8 | 107.5 | |
| 26 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.1% | 8.3 | 5.2 | 200.0 | 118.8 | |
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.2% | 2.1 | 2.1 | 65.0 | 120.8 | |
| 21 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15.4% | 26.2 | 13.2 | 140.9 | 107.9 | |
| 18 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 18.2 | 8.1 | 145.2 | 125.9 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 24.3% | 1.2 | 0.7 | 69.4 | 125.9 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 14.1 | 2.3 | 207.6 | 121.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 57.2 | 125.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.5% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 115.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























