Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz11–11
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W3
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz10–3
SerieW6
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 79:94 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 83:90 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 96:102 NOH
REB48
AST16
STL6
BLK3
TOV17
FG35/88 (39.8%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE87.0
ORTG90.8
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%15.8%
OREB%31.5%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 29.9% | 24.5 | 16.9 | 109.4 | 110.3 | |
| 29 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5.3% | 1.1 | 0.9 | 42.3 | 110.3 | |
| 28 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 27.2% | 2.7 | 2.7 | 79.9 | 114.0 | |
| 28 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 13/28 (46.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 43.5% | 27.6 | 19.2 | 100.9 | 95.0 | |
| 26 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.0% | 13.7 | 8.3 | 100.4 | 103.9 | |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.8% | 10.6 | 6.3 | 103.5 | 108.9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.6% | -9.4 | -2.5 | 12.0 | 110.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 19.0% | -16.5 | -4.3 | 0.0 | 107.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.4% | -1.2 | -0.1 | 52.4 | 113.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 38.1% | 41.0 | 2.0 | 135.6 | 116.6 | |
| DNP |
REB54
AST33
STL12
BLK0
TOV8
FG45/97 (46.4%)
3P1/8 (12.5%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.7
ORTG109.6
Four Factors
eFG%46.9%
TOV%7.5%
OREB%35.4%
FTr0.031
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.6% | 29.5 | 22.4 | 131.8 | 94.7 | |
| 30 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15.9% | 28.5 | 20.2 | 140.2 | 87.0 | |
| 30 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3.8% | 9.2 | 6.5 | 118.4 | 82.1 | |
| 29 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 21.2% | 18.5 | 13.6 | 95.8 | 87.3 | |
| 28 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 28.8% | 20.6 | 14.3 | 109.6 | 93.9 | |
| 21 | 8 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.9% | 17.6 | 9.0 | 100.3 | 90.8 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 32.0% | 17.5 | 5.4 | 81.4 | 80.8 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.3% | 1.5 | 0.6 | 71.8 | 98.4 | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 82.2 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.2% | -5.1 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 77.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























