Platz8. West
SerieL2
Bilanz14–14
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOH W4
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz26–10
SerieW7
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- L S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 96:106 NOH
- L S7 · Reg. Season GSW 79:94 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 83:90 NOH
- L S6 · Reg. Season GSW 96:102 NOH
REB49
AST23
STL5
BLK1
TOV13
FG41/93 (44.1%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG108.8
Four Factors
eFG%51.6%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.4% | 24.1 | 16.1 | 114.0 | 115.5 | |
| 25 | 8 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 15.0 | 9.1 | 107.1 | 114.5 | |
| 25 | 26 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 38.5% | 24.6 | 15.6 | 115.4 | 122.0 | |
| 25 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.7% | 24.7 | 15.1 | 126.1 | 117.9 | |
| 21 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.5% | 14.8 | 7.1 | 119.9 | 111.0 | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 25.7% | 5.0 | 3.2 | 83.6 | 121.7 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | -2.6 | -1.2 | 32.6 | 123.7 | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.7% | 10.7 | 4.5 | 103.0 | 119.7 | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.7% | 8.5 | 3.6 | 92.3 | 117.3 | |
| 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 9.3 | 1.9 | 61.5 | 103.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38.5% | -44.9 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 123.7 | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST33
STL9
BLK1
TOV7
FG47/93 (50.5%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE88.2
ORTG120.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.9%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 31.3% | 23.2 | 17.3 | 114.8 | 114.7 | |
| 29 | 26 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29.4% | 49.2 | 34.6 | 149.5 | 97.2 | |
| 26 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 10.9 | 6.7 | 115.4 | 112.4 | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.3% | 5.7 | 3.6 | 68.4 | 107.2 | |
| 22 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.7% | 3.2 | 1.8 | 32.4 | 96.8 | |
| 22 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.3% | 38.0 | 19.9 | 155.9 | 105.8 | |
| 16 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.2% | 10.9 | 4.3 | 98.9 | 104.4 | |
| 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.1% | 13.2 | 4.3 | 89.1 | 107.1 | |
| 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.7% | 24.6 | 5.4 | 136.7 | 118.2 | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.3% | 18.1 | 3.2 | 96.1 | 96.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 30.6% | -5.9 | -0.3 | 52.7 | 118.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























