Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–19
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W2
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz16–16
SerieL1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S7 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 100:84 NYK
- W S7 · Reg. Season CHA 82:77 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 45:60 NYK
- L S6 · Reg. Season CHA 80:85 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 69:66 NYK
REB32
AST32
STL6
BLK2
TOV9
FG42/76 (55.3%)
3P13/29 (44.8%)
FT3/3 (100.0%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.1
ORTG128.1
Four Factors
eFG%63.8%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%16.1%
FTr0.039
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 19.5% | 22.0 | 18.2 | 143.1 | 107.9 | |
| 32 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.2% | 23.5 | 18.4 | 115.6 | 102.4 | |
| 28 | 11 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.9% | 22.0 | 14.8 | 133.9 | 96.8 | |
| 26 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.6% | 22.6 | 14.2 | 141.3 | 105.8 | |
| 23 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.7% | 27.3 | 15.2 | 131.3 | 100.4 | |
| 19 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 7.5% | 20.7 | 8.8 | 214.7 | 96.2 | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.9% | 9.2 | 3.3 | 104.4 | 108.2 | |
| 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.9% | 1.5 | 0.7 | 81.4 | 108.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33.8% | -2.6 | -0.1 | 55.4 | 107.0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.8% | 6.3 | 0.7 | 98.5 | 109.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35.4% | -21.4 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 105.2 | |
| DNP |
REB31
AST16
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG35/70 (50.0%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT11/12 (91.7%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.9
ORTG105.1
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%15.6%
FTr0.171
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.3% | 17.5 | 13.5 | 104.6 | 120.3 | |
| 31 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 25.1% | 20.1 | 15.3 | 108.7 | 113.6 | |
| 31 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.3% | 7.2 | 6.0 | 79.5 | 122.4 | |
| 30 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.7% | 11.8 | 9.2 | 105.3 | 129.7 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 65.6 | 129.7 | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 23.2 | 8.4 | 163.6 | 126.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.5 | 3.1 | 205.7 | 129.7 | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.4% | 22.3 | 6.1 | 134.6 | 119.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.2% | 5.7 | 1.6 | 80.6 | 128.1 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























