Platz13. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–30
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W4
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz4–33
SerieL5
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 98:86 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 93:64 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 84:69 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season DEN 98:84 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 67:72 POR
REB48
AST28
STL1
BLK3
TOV6
FG40/86 (46.5%)
3P12/23 (52.2%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG124.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%6.3%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.6% | 21.7 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 18.8 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.4% | 9.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.3% | 32.6 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.3% | 22.1 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.4% | 42.5 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15.8% | 31.0 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 49.1% | 23.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.7% | -4.4 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 26.1 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 34.9% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.6% | 37.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- |
REB40
AST24
STL4
BLK0
TOV4
FG38/89 (42.7%)
3P10/34 (29.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.6
ORTG106.6
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%4.3%
OREB%20.5%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/21 (38.1%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 39.0% | 17.1 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.3% | 20.8 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.6% | 18.8 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4.2% | -0.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16.7% | 11.8 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | 24.2 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 17.7% | 2.1 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | 16.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.4% | 32.6 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 14.1 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.7% | 35.8 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17.7% | 56.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























