Platz9. West
SerieW1
Bilanz1–4
Letzte 101–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 102–5
Bilanz2–5
SerieL3
Platz7. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 98:84 POR
- L S3 · Reg. Season DEN 67:72 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 86:73 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 87:71 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 86:59 POR
REB44
AST29
STL8
BLK6
TOV8
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.4
ORTG130.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.0%
TOV%8.1%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.092
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 36.4% | 29.3 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 22.4% | 33.9 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7.4% | 18.1 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.5% | 29.3 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 20.3 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11.0% | 2.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 22.1% | 5.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13/22 (59.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 60.5% | 68.2 | 21.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.2% | 8.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 17.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.3% | 35.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL3
BLK0
TOV16
FG34/79 (43.0%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.1
ORTG98.7
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%16.4%
OREB%27.3%
FTr0.076
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8.6% | 12.4 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 18.3% | 25.2 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.6% | 6.9 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.5% | 4.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.8% | 11.3 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.8% | 38.1 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/9 (11.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 25.2% | 3.8 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 38.1% | 3.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 29.9% | -6.0 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.2% | 23.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























