Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz13–18
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–23
SerieW1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 67:72 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 86:73 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 87:71 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 86:59 POR
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 59:73 POR
REB43
AST13
STL5
BLK4
TOV13
FG28/73 (38.4%)
3P2/16 (12.5%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.9
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%39.7%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%46.5%
FTr0.178
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 18.0% | 2.6 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 35.9% | 10.9 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.3% | 29.7 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 37.6% | 11.9 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8% | 19.1 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 21.4 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | -4.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.0% | -3.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.0% | 13.1 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | -2.9 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB31
AST20
STL8
BLK0
TOV15
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P4/13 (30.8%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG94.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.3%
TOV%17.2%
OREB%25.8%
FTr0.101
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/16 (56.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 23.2% | 19.8 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11.5% | 14.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 31.2% | -3.0 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14.3% | 27.1 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 35.6% | 16.7 | 7.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18.8% | 10.6 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 0.4 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 44.7% | 17.4 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.4% | -5.1 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























