Platz12. West
SerieL3
Bilanz8–14
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz25–4
SerieW6
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 72:95 TOR
- L S4 · Reg. Season PHX 60:101 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 63:99 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season PHX 58:75 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season PHX 104:111 DET
REB39
AST21
STL10
BLK1
TOV7
FG29/92 (31.5%)
3P11/34 (32.4%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.9
ORTG91.2
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%6.9%
OREB%32.2%
FTr0.054
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 9.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.3% | 15.6 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.7% | 16.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/28 (25.0%) | 2/14 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 46.7% | 1.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 26.3% | 17.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | -0.6 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11.9% | 23.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.1% | 17.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 25.5% | 7.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.5% | 30.5 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | -7.6 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 14.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
REB55
AST37
STL7
BLK2
TOV13
FG41/78 (52.6%)
3P4/9 (44.4%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.6
ORTG122.4
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.5% | 17.6 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13/17 (76.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 30.9% | 53.3 | 28.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.0% | 18.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 33.3% | 37.1 | 19.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7.8% | 11.0 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 22.8% | 25.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.7% | 8.5 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | 16.2 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.6% | 21.8 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























