Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz10–1
SerieW6
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 58:75 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season PHX 104:111 DET
REB28
AST10
STL5
BLK9
TOV9
FG23/65 (35.4%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT3/8 (37.5%)
OREB5
TF5
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.6
ORTG83.3
Four Factors
eFG%42.3%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%13.5%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37.0% | 20.4 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 27.9% | 21.5 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.4% | 1.0 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 3.0 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.7% | 3.9 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.9% | 12.1 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | -3.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.8% | -6.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 6.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 42.0% | 21.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.6% | 19.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB44
AST25
STL6
BLK4
TOV10
FG32/70 (45.7%)
3P8/22 (36.4%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.0
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%12.2%
OREB%34.3%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 37.2% | 6.9 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8.3% | 6.7 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4.1% | 15.3 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.7% | 22.7 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 49.2% | 29.3 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 31.7% | 34.9 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.2% | 14.6 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 18.2% | 3.3 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 29.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.8 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























