Platz2. West
SerieL1
Bilanz1–1
Letzte 101–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von PHX
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel PHX 60:101 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season PHX 63:99 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season PHX 58:75 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season PHX 104:111 DET
REB34
AST6
STL5
BLK1
TOV14
FG27/83 (32.5%)
3P1/17 (5.9%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE84.0
ORTG71.4
Four Factors
eFG%33.1%
TOV%13.9%
OREB%26.0%
FTr0.096
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12.4% | 8.8 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | -9.0 | -4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21.9% | 18.5 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 29.6% | 12.5 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12.1% | 4.0 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 43.0% | -49.7 | -6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | -13.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.4% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 32.2% | 19.8 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.9% | 10.2 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB51
AST39
STL9
BLK4
TOV10
FG47/85 (55.3%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.4
ORTG127.1
Four Factors
eFG%58.2%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%40.0%
FTr0.047
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 26.2% | 33.5 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | 21.6 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 20.3% | 28.9 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10.7% | 12.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.2% | 18.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.9% | 20.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 31.5% | 60.6 | 20.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.8% | 43.6 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 12.6 | 4.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 24.0 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























