Platz7. West
SerieW2
Bilanz13–10
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W6
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz1–28
SerieL7
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 86:81 POR
- W S5 · Reg. Season GSW 79:65 POR
- W S4 · Reg. Season MIN 77:44 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 60:58 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 82:80 POR
REB54
AST27
STL9
BLK0
TOV17
FG36/89 (40.4%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT0/2 (0.0%)
OREB23
TF23
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE80.5
ORTG106.8
Four Factors
eFG%48.3%
TOV%15.9%
OREB%42.6%
FTr0.022
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 35 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14/28 (50.0%) | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | 36.1% | 34.4 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8.9% | 14.6 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 22.2% | 11.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.2% | 7.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 32.2% | 40.2 | 17.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.7% | 5.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.2% | 4.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18.8% | 13.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST20
STL10
BLK0
TOV13
FG34/71 (47.9%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.1
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.1%
TOV%14.7%
OREB%16.2%
FTr0.141
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 4/13 (30.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 30.2% | 15.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 26.7% | 16.4 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 9.7 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.7% | 19.0 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 8.3 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 39.6 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24.7% | 6.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 61.1% | 14.3 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.2% | 21.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 25.3 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























