Platz11. West
SerieW1
Bilanz10–13
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz5–32
SerieL1
Platz14. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 60:58 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 82:80 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season MIN 75:57 POR
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIN 87:96 POR
- W S1 · Reg. Season MIN 93:59 POR
REB27
AST14
STL4
BLK3
TOV14
FG27/52 (51.9%)
3P4/6 (66.7%)
FT2/6 (33.3%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE58.2
ORTG103.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%20.4%
OREB%32.0%
FTr0.115
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 33.4% | 28.9 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 17.0% | 7.2 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.5% | 8.1 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 21.5% | 7.9 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 7.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.6% | 4.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.1% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 33.4% | 16.0 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8.0% | 9.2 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.9% | 6.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST15
STL7
BLK0
TOV13
FG26/65 (40.0%)
3P2/15 (13.3%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.4
ORTG91.4
Four Factors
eFG%41.5%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%44.1%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.3% | 14.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 19.6 | 12.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 25.4% | 12.3 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.1% | 17.9 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.4% | 12.2 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 21.7% | -6.1 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 47.1% | 3.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.5% | -5.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10.2% | 17.9 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 20.4% | -19.9 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20.4% | -22.5 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























