Platz10. West
SerieW2
Bilanz7–16
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIN W4
Letzte 100–10
Bilanz4–19
SerieL11
Platz15. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIN
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIN 77:44 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 60:58 POR
- W S3 · Reg. Season MIN 82:80 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season MIN 75:57 POR
- L S2 · Reg. Season MIN 87:96 POR
REB54
AST24
STL9
BLK1
TOV16
FG33/74 (44.6%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB24
TF24
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.9
ORTG116.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%17.3%
OREB%63.2%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.5% | 12.9 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 27.7% | 3.7 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 23.0% | 7.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 26.7% | 30.0 | 11.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.6% | 25.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11.9% | -2.9 | -0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.2% | 28.3 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.7% | 45.3 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.3% | 21.4 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 32.4% | 17.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.8% | 29.1 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7.9% | 14.5 | 3.1 | -- | -- |
REB27
AST13
STL7
BLK1
TOV13
FG19/65 (29.2%)
3P4/19 (21.1%)
FT2/5 (40.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG68.2
Four Factors
eFG%32.3%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 28.9% | -1.1 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.8% | 3.0 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 17.9% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.3% | -8.9 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.5% | -4.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.3% | 20.4 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23.4% | 11.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 27.2% | -4.2 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 34.1% | 2.6 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 22.3% | 30.3 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.4% | 3.5 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 29.2% | 12.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























