Platz1. West
SerieW3
Bilanz20–6
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz10–2
SerieL2
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 92:86 ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season HOU 80:93 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 81:85 HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season SEA 104:82 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season SEA 67:96 HOU
REB36
AST16
STL8
BLK3
TOV5
FG37/84 (44.0%)
3P14/30 (46.7%)
FT4/7 (57.1%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE75.9
ORTG121.2
Four Factors
eFG%52.4%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.083
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 26.2% | 17.2 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 22.6% | 13.0 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.3% | 14.5 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.6 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 35 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12/23 (52.2%) | 11/20 (55.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 43.0% | 53.0 | 25.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 18.7% | 13.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 9.6 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.0% | 20.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.0% | 3.4 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST24
STL4
BLK3
TOV15
FG38/87 (43.7%)
3P7/24 (29.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.4
ORTG105.7
Four Factors
eFG%47.7%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%45.2%
FTr0.046
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 27 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 24.6% | 44.9 | 32.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 19.5% | 4.8 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 24.3% | 21.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.2% | 9.9 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 13.8% | 9.1 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 9.9% | 7.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.4% | 37.5 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 23.7% | -11.9 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.6% | -18.7 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























