Platz6. West
SerieL4
Bilanz0–4
Letzte 100–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W2
Letzte 102–0
Bilanz2–0
SerieW2
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 80:93 ORL
- L S3 · Reg. Season SEA 81:85 HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season SEA 104:82 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season SEA 67:96 HOU
- L S2 · Reg. Season SEA 82:93 HOU
REB36
AST17
STL2
BLK0
TOV12
FG33/69 (47.8%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT10/17 (58.8%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG110.4
Four Factors
eFG%50.7%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%34.2%
FTr0.246
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.9% | 2.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 17.0 | 10.2 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 18.4% | 18.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 19.2% | 9.6 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14.9% | -3.9 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.9% | 27.3 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6.8% | 0.9 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13.6% | 10.0 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.1% | 45.9 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.4% | 38.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 105.9% | 59.9 | 7.9 | -- | -- |
REB45
AST30
STL4
BLK2
TOV9
FG39/78 (50.0%)
3P9/19 (47.4%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG139.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%10.0%
OREB%46.5%
FTr0.077
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 27.3% | 27.4 | 18.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.0% | 7.3 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 26.3% | 29.3 | 15.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 14.7 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 22.5% | 27.0 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 24.4% | 31.6 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10.4% | 34.0 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























