Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz28–9
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz17–18
SerieL2
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 85:81 SEA
- L S3 · Reg. Season HOU 82:104 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 96:67 SEA
- W S2 · Reg. Season HOU 93:82 SEA
REB47
AST31
STL1
BLK1
TOV13
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P6/18 (33.3%)
FT7/14 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.9
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%48.1%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%43.2%
FTr0.173
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 23.4% | 22.4 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 31 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 30.0% | 43.2 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 14.2% | 22.5 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.9% | -4.6 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.1% | 9.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.3% | 4.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.3% | 23.5 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 23.1% | -20.8 | -4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 37.1% | 25.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.5% | 35.8 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 32.9% | -18.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST13
STL4
BLK3
TOV14
FG27/72 (37.5%)
3P13/31 (41.9%)
FT14/16 (87.5%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG102.8
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%28.2%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/16 (18.8%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 24.4% | -6.7 | -3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 26.5% | 24.8 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 27.2% | 22.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.0% | 12.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.8% | 12.3 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 8.9 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4.7% | 7.5 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 17.3% | 14.0 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.3% | 23.8 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























