Platz3. East
SerieL2
Bilanz4–6
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W2
Letzte 105–4
Bilanz5–4
SerieW4
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 54:66 DAL
- L S4 · Reg. Season ATL 66:79 DAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 71:66 ATL
REB36
AST8
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG24/74 (32.4%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG80.8
Four Factors
eFG%34.5%
TOV%6.1%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.081
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.8% | 5.4 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 27.0% | 12.5 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 20.6% | -3.3 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.1% | 22.1 | 12.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.8% | 1.5 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.3% | 6.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14.7% | 20.3 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 29.9% | 18.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22.8% | -23.9 | -3.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST17
STL3
BLK1
TOV12
FG30/65 (46.2%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.2
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.8%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 31.1% | -0.5 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9.7% | 1.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 25.2% | 38.2 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 16.2% | 8.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25.1% | 9.3 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13.3% | 17.3 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.2% | 25.0 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 27.1% | -3.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16.0% | 2.1 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.2% | 23.7 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























