Platz8. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–3
Letzte 104–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz15–6
SerieW1
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 66:79 DAL
- W S3 · Reg. Season DAL 71:66 ATL
REB28
AST16
STL3
BLK1
TOV1
FG31/76 (40.8%)
3P4/11 (36.4%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE62.4
ORTG105.8
Four Factors
eFG%43.4%
TOV%1.3%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.5% | 26.2 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.6% | 14.6 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.8% | 6.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 19.5% | 6.1 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 14.9% | 10.7 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | -5.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 1.4 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23.7% | 26.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 31.8 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26.6% | 5.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST17
STL0
BLK2
TOV13
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT1/1 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG118.5
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%36.0%
FTr0.015
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.9% | 6.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.9% | 28.2 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.5% | 16.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 21.9% | 19.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.0% | 23.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 23.5% | 11.8 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.9% | 17.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.5% | 19.2 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23.9% | -3.1 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 27.9% | 47.7 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.9% | -15.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























