Platz6. East
SerieL1
Bilanz4–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W1
Letzte 101–2
Bilanz1–2
SerieW1
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 66:71 DAL
REB31
AST12
STL10
BLK1
TOV17
FG29/68 (42.6%)
3P6/24 (25.0%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG93.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%19.6%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.059
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.5% | 12.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 12.0 | 7.6 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.4% | 2.7 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 41.3% | 4.3 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 12.1% | 15.8 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.6% | 26.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.8 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28.5% | -22.1 | -3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.0% | 52.1 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST22
STL10
BLK2
TOV15
FG32/61 (52.5%)
3P3/17 (17.6%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.0
ORTG107.6
Four Factors
eFG%54.9%
TOV%19.3%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.066
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 8.4 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 30.8% | -0.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 24 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/14 (78.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 29.0% | 47.9 | 29.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.3% | 9.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 7.8 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.4% | 27.2 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | 11.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 37.5% | 6.2 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.9% | 44.2 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.5 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























