Play-In · Game 1
Platz1. East
SerieW7
Bilanz7–1
Letzte 107–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ORL W1
Letzte 106–1
Bilanz6–1
SerieL1
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- W S4 · Playoffs dieses Spiel ORL 88:82 TOR
- L S4 · Reg. Season ORL 75:78 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season HOU 79:93 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 57:71 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 57:69 TOR
REB30
AST30
STL8
BLK0
TOV11
FG40/70 (57.1%)
3P6/16 (37.5%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.0
ORTG125.8
Four Factors
eFG%61.4%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%30.0%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 20.2% | 25.5 | 17.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/26 (50.0%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41.9% | 37.4 | 24.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.8% | 3.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.3% | 11.4 | 6.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 22.1% | 40.3 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 16.1% | 12.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.7% | 17.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.1% | 10.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17.3% | 28.7 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24.2% | 3.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB28
AST29
STL4
BLK0
TOV15
FG36/65 (55.4%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.8
ORTG114.3
Four Factors
eFG%60.0%
TOV%18.3%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 30.6% | 20.1 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.2% | 8.0 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 24 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 32.0% | 32.6 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.9% | 24.1 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 10.6% | 23.2 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.5% | 3.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 33.0% | 18.0 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.2% | -9.7 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | 5.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























