Platz1. East
SerieL1
Bilanz26–2
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz25–4
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ORL
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ORL 75:78 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season HOU 79:93 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 57:71 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 57:69 TOR
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 90:72 TOR
REB28
AST22
STL6
BLK0
TOV9
FG32/68 (47.1%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG110.6
Four Factors
eFG%51.5%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 36.6% | 33.2 | 22.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 15.3% | 14.1 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 5.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.0% | 11.2 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 23.0% | 31.4 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.3% | 4.6 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.4% | -9.8 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.3% | 25.4 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11.8% | 5.0 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST29
STL5
BLK5
TOV15
FG33/68 (48.5%)
3P6/14 (42.9%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB17
TF17
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE65.9
ORTG118.4
Four Factors
eFG%52.9%
TOV%17.5%
OREB%47.2%
FTr0.088
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19.9% | 16.6 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 38.3% | 22.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 18 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 22.3% | 41.7 | 23.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 25.1 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14.1% | 4.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17.7% | -15.5 | -4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 19.1% | 17.9 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 30.2% | 22.4 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.0% | 3.7 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























