DYNE Finals · Game 6
Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz9–4
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–5
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S2 · Playoffs dieses Spiel HOU 57:69 TOR
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 90:72 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 67:77 TOR
- L S2 · Playoffs HOU 60:70 TOR
- W S2 · Playoffs HOU 83:81 TOR
REB22
AST12
STL8
BLK6
TOV8
FG20/56 (35.7%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.6
ORTG89.6
Four Factors
eFG%43.8%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%8.6%
FTr0.214
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 31.1% | 14.7 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/23 (21.7%) | 5/15 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 41.6% | 5.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.2% | 25.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 13.2% | 8.6 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.5 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 15.9% | 1.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.6 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.4% | 12.0 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.9% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.8% | -16.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB45
AST28
STL4
BLK7
TOV12
FG29/65 (44.6%)
3P7/14 (50.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%40.6%
FTr0.062
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 21.7% | 22.6 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11.9% | 24.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/19 (31.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 39.7% | 10.7 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 23.8% | -1.3 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6.9% | -3.6 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 28.0% | 30.5 | 12.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 13.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 28.6 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.2% | 30.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























