Platz7. East
SerieL1
Bilanz15–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz24–4
SerieW4
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 80:82 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 54:86 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season CHI 74:96 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 59:70 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 68:84 TOR
REB27
AST19
STL7
BLK2
TOV17
FG33/65 (50.8%)
3P6/15 (40.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.4
ORTG112.0
Four Factors
eFG%55.4%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%38.7%
FTr0.154
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 41.4% | 43.1 | 24.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 28.2% | 4.9 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 28.9% | 19.2 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.5% | 13.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.2% | 19.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9.5% | 8.0 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7.1% | 1.7 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.0% | 6.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 12.7% | 17.2 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.3% | 1.5 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST26
STL6
BLK1
TOV16
FG35/74 (47.3%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB22
TF22
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.8
ORTG115.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%16.7%
OREB%59.5%
FTr0.176
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 19.9% | -5.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.4% | 44.5 | 23.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 13.9% | 13.8 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.3% | 19.5 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 37.8% | 26.1 | 13.6 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.8% | 1.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 16.1% | 16.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 28.2% | 42.2 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.9% | -9.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























