Platz12. East
SerieL1
Bilanz11–14
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 1010–0
Bilanz32–2
SerieW11
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 59:70 TOR
- L S2 · Reg. Season CHI 68:84 TOR
REB28
AST16
STL3
BLK1
TOV18
FG27/50 (54.0%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.2
ORTG93.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.0%
TOV%26.1%
OREB%15.0%
FTr0.040
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/14 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 29.8% | 25.4 | 14.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 2.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 11.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 25.2% | -7.8 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 28.0% | 4.5 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 47.6% | 23.7 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | -5.4 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.4% | 19.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21.2% | 21.6 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB27
AST24
STL14
BLK3
TOV4
FG32/69 (46.4%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.3
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%28.6%
FTr0.029
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.6% | 15.3 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.1% | 11.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 44.2% | 25.9 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 25.7% | 37.9 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 17.7 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18.3% | 4.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 23.7% | 32.1 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.2% | 7.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.5% | 12.4 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























