Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W1
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 68:84 TOR
REB25
AST21
STL3
BLK0
TOV10
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P2/8 (25.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.8
ORTG100.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.5%
TOV%12.7%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.091
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 28.3% | 11.4 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 27.8% | 9.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 0.7 | 1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 16.0% | 15.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 16.7% | 13.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16.7% | 28.9 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 30.0% | 20.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.2% | 30.7 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.9% | -11.1 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB35
AST24
STL6
BLK5
TOV7
FG34/64 (53.1%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.3
ORTG126.7
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%9.0%
OREB%34.6%
FTr0.250
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.4% | 30.1 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 18.9% | 24.1 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 32.2% | 17.9 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 25.0% | 42.7 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 28.4% | 19.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.0% | 19.7 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.4% | 9.5 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8.5% | -6.5 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8.9% | 2.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 28.4% | 6.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.1% | 22.5 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























