Platz7. West
SerieW4
Bilanz11–25
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W2
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz6–33
SerieL8
Platz12. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 87:71 POR
- W S2 · Reg. Season DEN 86:59 POR
- L S1 · Reg. Season DEN 59:73 POR
REB38
AST25
STL4
BLK6
TOV10
FG35/72 (48.6%)
3P13/28 (46.4%)
FT4/5 (80.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.2
ORTG120.5
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.069
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8.9% | 17.0 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19.4% | 34.9 | 21.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.5% | 12.4 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 37.5% | 15.7 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 27.4% | 26.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 49.6% | 25.1 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | -5.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | -4.5 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.2% | 32.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.8% | 19.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST16
STL4
BLK3
TOV9
FG30/72 (41.7%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT4/16 (25.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.0
ORTG97.3
Four Factors
eFG%46.5%
TOV%10.2%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.222
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 29.8% | 16.8 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14.1% | 2.8 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.5% | 7.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 22.2% | 27.5 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 7.7 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 28.6% | 16.7 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.1% | 30.7 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.6% | -8.1 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.0% | -19.4 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12.6% | -19.7 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























