Platz1. West
SerieW1
Bilanz23–5
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–12
SerieL2
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 93:82 SEA
REB42
AST29
STL4
BLK9
TOV16
FG35/69 (50.7%)
3P7/16 (43.8%)
FT16/21 (76.2%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG119.2
Four Factors
eFG%55.8%
TOV%17.0%
OREB%39.4%
FTr0.304
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 38 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 42.6% | 47.6 | 30.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9.8% | 18.9 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.2% | 19.2 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 21.2% | 20.3 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10.0% | 6.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/5 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 38.1% | 24.4 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.0% | 15.2 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/10 (10.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 39.8% | -17.5 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2.9% | 28.9 | 9.1 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | 6.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
REB34
AST14
STL7
BLK5
TOV10
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P12/33 (36.4%)
FT2/3 (66.7%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.3
ORTG113.4
Four Factors
eFG%51.3%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%32.6%
FTr0.038
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 46 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18/34 (52.9%) | 10/22 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 46.3% | 39.0 | 30.6 | -- | -- | |
| 31 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 12.9% | 23.7 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/15 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 22.6% | -4.1 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 21.9% | 8.8 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6.8% | 6.1 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 14.6% | 10.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.1% | 3.7 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | 2.8 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record























